Secondary Transfer Earlier Years

2006

Jack Cordrey
Josef Daley
Colby Dann
Chloe Dibua
Oliver Gladen
Hannah Gregory
Sam Mathews
Oliver Mays
Lucy Morris
Jane Orrel
Yinka Sofidya
Oye Somorin
Hans Tai
Serrena Tanna
Ryan Virdee
Luke Ward 
Rebecca Wong 
Oliver Woodward
St. Olave's
Colfe's
Eltham College
Bullers Wood
Eltham College
Bromley High
Ravenswood
Dartford Grammar
Newstead Wood
Newstead Wood
Ravens Wood
Lifeforte International School, Nigeria                                          
City of London School for Boys *
Dartford Grammar
Ravensbourne
Chislehurst & Sidcup Grammar
onbridge Grammar **
Eltham College

*  Also offered St. Olave's
** Also offered Newstead Wood


2005

Adeiza Atta
James Bristow                    
Robert Byrne
Henry Coates
Timothy Dorning
Yemi Fenuyi
James Goddard
Jack Goodman
Florence Gore
Francesca King
Jonathan Hanlon
Benjamin Helmore-Simpson
Robert Laidlow
Timothy Lavelle
Benjamin McGowan
Lauren Moody
Rachael Moody
Ryan Murphy
Sarah-Jane Pilkington
Jack Redrup
Jake Smith
Allissa Tai
Ryan Trowsdale
Royal Russell
Riverston
Bishop Challoner
Dulwich College
Dulwich College
Peniel Academy (Brentwood)
Eltham College
Eltham College
Newstead Wood
Colfe’s
Hurstmere
Ravens Wood                                                                                                                               
St. Olave’s
St. Olave’s
Ravensbourne
Oxted County
Oxted County
St. Olave’s
Beaverwood
Dartford Grammar
Royal Russell
City of London School for Girls
Ravens Wood


2004

Scarlett Barber
Zara Benjamin - Laing
Frank Briggs
John Carter 
Lolu Fenuyi
Amber Gunduz
Femi Hamilton
Alan Hammler
Carey Hanlon
Lindsey Kay
Lauren McDonald
Alexander Morris
Andrew Moss
Sami Mustakalli
Nikhil Pankhania
Priyanka Patel
Vishaal Patel
Kishan Raikundalia
Frederica Sarantis
Savvas Sarantis
Bullers Wood
Newstead Wood
Colfe's
Chislehurst & Sidcup Grammar
Riverston
Dartford Grammar
Bullers Wood
Chislehurst & Sidcup Grammar                                                                     
Townley Grammar
Townley Grammar
Bullers Wood     
St Olave's
Dulwich College
Langley Boys
Langley Boys
Holy Trinity
Dartford Grammar
Wilmington Grammar
Newstead Wood
St Olave's


 

2003

Olivia Bazell
James Burfoot
Hakan Capan
Nicholas Challis
Sarah - Louise Dunford
Talya Excell
Henry Fazakerley
Georgina Helmore-Simpson
Connor Kermode
Shani Lewis-Burton
David Mays
Binita Panchasara
Amar Patel
Gemma Philpott
Natasha Philpott
Jaipal Rehal
Michael Sami
Sebastian Sandiford
Thomas Stringer
Wilmington Grammar                                                                                                          
Colfe's
St. Columba's
St. Olave's
Bromley High
Newstead Wood
St. Olave's
Bullers Wood
Forest Hill
Bullers Wood
Eltham College
Newstead Wood
St. Olave's
Newstead Wood
Newstead Wood
Colfe's
Colfe's
Trinity
Darrick Wood


2002

Stephen Bazell
Andrew Byers
Emma Dorning
Geoffrey Gaisie
Lewis Ingram
Michael Kriger
Abigail Moore
Clive Moss
Christopher Nelligan
Kishan Patel
Matthew Piotrowski
Stephanie Richardson
Alexander Sumption
Alexander Woolcott
Wilmington Grammar
Ravens Wood
Alleyn's
Eltham College (scholarship)
Ravens Wood
Sevenoaks
Bromley High
Dulwich College (scholarship)                                                                  
Colfe's
Dartford Grammar
Wilmington Grammar
Newstead Wood
Langley Boys'
Eltham College



2001

James Briggs
Gaynor Britten
David Carter
Ciara Constable
Joedy Day
George Fazakerley
Sophie Hacking
James Hawgood
Nicola Hrebien
Michael Murphy
Krupali Patel
Hannah Philpott
Tarini Ratneswaren*
Rishi Syal
Chloe Walshe
Victoria Woollett
Sutton Valence
Chislehurst & Sidcup Grammar
St. Olave's
Chislehurst & Sidcup Grammar
Langley Park
St. Olave's
Babington House
The Bennet Memorial Diocesan                                                     
Newstead Wood
St. Olave's
James Alleyn's Girls'
Newstead Wood
Newstead Wood
Langley Park
Babington House
Newstead Wood


2000

Robert Baldock

Carl Bugden
Matthew Donlan
Harry Durman
Charlotte Gregory
Charlotte Lucking
Prudence Moore
Harrison O'Hara
Nicholas Pandolfino
Anna Roberts
Alexander Romanos
Amie Scoates
Mihir Shah
Zoe Walshe

Chislehurst & Sidcup Grammar                                                                    
Hayes
St. Olave's
Eltham
James Alleyn's Girls'
Newstead Wood
Bromley High
St Olave's
Dartford Grammar
Newstead Wood
St Olave's
Newstead Wood
Chislehurst & Sidcup Grammar
Newstead Wood